Lista Nominal dos Atuais Alunos do Curso

2º Período

Adrielly Larissa de Araújo Bentes

Alexia Niriane Carvalho Santos

Alvacir Siqueira da Silva Junior

Ana Carolina do Prado Araújo

Ana Clara Moraes Gato

Ana Maria Costa Azevedo

Beatriz de Medeiros Galvão

Caroline de Jesus Barbosa

Gabrielle Cristina Brito Peixoto

Gleiciane Cruz da Silva

Hanna Victoria Assante Pinto

Hendryw Sousa da Costa

Herlon Carlos Santos da Silva

Isaias Santana de Lima

Jaime Lima da Silva

Jenifer Baia Costa

Kamila Souza da Silva

Marcelo Alves Mendes

Marcos Vinicius Araújo dos Santos

Maria Clara Alves Chixaro

Maryane Carvalho Maia

Matheus Diógenes Leão

Mayara Viana Paraense

Milca da Silva Holanda

Moises Sales Calheiros

Ricardo Matheus Caldas Afonso

Ricardo Ramos

Rita de Cassia Holanda da Costa

Rodrigo Cordeiro Cavalcante

Tarcila Patricia Alves da Silva

Tierry de Sousa Saldanha

4º Período

Alexandra Gabrielly Rocha da Silva

Amanda Karen Souza Barros de Brito

Antonio Carlos da Costa Lopes

Chrisleide Lopes da Costa

Cleice Tabita Bispo de Oliveira

Denize Viana Castro

Gabriel Alves do Nascimento

Julie Anne Janio Simões

Karen Gabrielle Ferreira da Silva

Liliane Pinto Costa

Livia Priscila de Souza Mendes

Luciane Vitoria Araujo da Costa

Luisa Crisna Lira da Fonseca

Maria Eduarda Marrafigo de Oliveira

Natalia Bessa Ribeiro

Nedson Bernardo de Melo

Priscila Nunes de Souza

Ricardo Ribeiro Chaves

Samara Alice Alves da Silva

Saulo Fernandes Guimarães

Tuane Silva de Souza

Victoria de Moraes Martins Pereira

Victoria Ines Gois

6º Período

Adjane Aires Angelim

Albérley Cesar de Souza Ramos

Alberto Vieira da Silva Junior

Alexia Tavares Barros

Ana Milena de Oliveira Gouvêa

Bianca dos Santos Leite Glória

Carla Lorena de Jesus Souza

Catarina Arruda de Moura

Gilmar de Souza Miranda

Glean de Oliveira Teixeira

Gliciany Girão dos Santos Sousa

Ilzinaldo Carvalho Guimarães Junior

Izabella Cavalcante Brito

Jacqueline Ausier Domingues

Larissa Medeiros de Almeida

Maria da Conceição de Oliveira Cardoso

Mateus Pacheco Braga Evangelista

Melina Nogueira Cavalcante

Mikaella Goes Botelho

Morgana Rodrigues de Souza

Nayara Camillo de Castro

Rafael Araújo Bezerra

Rayane de Alencar Queiroz

Rubia Beatriz Cabral Maduro

Tainara Barbosa França

Thalya Alexandrina Serrão de Almeida

Thiago Rodrigues Alves

8º Período

Altair Canuto Pereira

Amanda de Souza Prestes

Andreza Costa Góes

Bianca Alves de Oliveira

Carolina Xavier Falcão

Fernanda Andrade de Almeida

Jhessyca da Costa Thompson

João Pedro Souza de Oliveira

Maria Eduarda Barros Noronha

Mateus da Silva Bento

Paloma Silva de Oliveira

Samilla De Souza Izaias

Silvia Regina Rocha dos Santos

Thamara de Oliveira Pires

Valber de Araújo Silva

Vitoria de Cassia Farias